RS/ID
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
RunnerSpace.com/ID
Idaho, United States
Report
Block
23 Followers
Home
News
Schedule/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2004 - (1 articles)
2005 - (1 articles)
2006 - (3 articles)
2007 - (8 articles)
2008 - (13 articles)
2009 - (18 articles)
2010 - (47 articles)
2011 - (68 articles)
2012 - (306 articles)
2013 - (731 articles)
2014 - (529 articles)
2015 - (510 articles)
2016 - (413 articles)
2017 - (311 articles)
2018 - (296 articles)
2019 - (270 articles)
2020 - (173 articles)
2021 - (268 articles)
2022 - (211 articles)
2023 - (146 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
89
yoteathletics.com Mens T&F
42
yoteathletics.com Mens XC
26
yoteathletics.com Womens T&F
48
yoteathletics.com Womens XC
26
idahostatesman.com HS XC
6
idahostatesman.com HS T&F
13
isubengals.com Mens T&F
62
isubengals.com Mens XC
19
isubengals.com Womens T&F
65
isubengals.com Womens XC
19
broncosports.com T&F
0
broncosports.com XC
0
govandals.com T&F
67
govandals.com XC
28
All
510
2015 Results - Big Sky Indoor Championships
Feb 23rd 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Mountain West Indoor Championships
Feb 23rd 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Warner Pacific 50-50 Indoor Last Chance
Feb 23rd 2015, 4:30pm
How Does A Six-Foot-Ten-Inch Sprinter Run So Fast?
Feb 23rd 2015, 2:20pm
How Does A Six-Foot-Ten-Inch Sprinter Run So Fast?
Feb 23rd 2015, 2:20pm
2/27-28/15 - Mountain West Indoor Championships Live Webcast Info
Feb 22nd 2015, 7:58pm
«
67
»
Search
2015 Results - Warner Pacific 50-50 Indoor Last Chance
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 23rd 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Warner Pacific 50-50 Indoor Last Chance
Feb 20, 2015 to Feb 21, 2015
Portland, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bowerman Athletic Club
Concordia-Portland
Iron Wood TC
Lewis-Clark State
Northwest
Unattached
Warner Pacific
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ortiz, Carlos
10
Concordia-Portla
07.03
nwi
1
2
Felix, Glen
9
Concordia-Portla
07.15
nwi
1
3
Greene,Jr., Anthony
10
Unattached
07.21
nwi
1
4
Blankenship, Quaid
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
07.36
nwi
1
5
Parsons, Kolton
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
07.40
nwi
1
1
Boozer, Joel
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
07.54
nwi
2
2
Whittaker, Jacob
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
07.80
nwi
2
3
Jackson, Andre
9
Warner Pacific
07.81
nwi
2
4
Norris, Timothy
11
Unattached
07.86
nwi
2
6
Yermakov, Yuriy
Unattached
08.00
nwi
1
5
Epperson, Kolton
9
Warner Pacific
08.75
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ortiz, Carlos
10
Concordia-Portla
22.25
nwi
1
2
Greene,Jr., Anthony
10
Unattached
22.73
nwi
1
3
Felix, Glen
9
Concordia-Portla
22.99
nwi
1
4
Blankenship, Quaid
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
23.26
nwi
1
1
Parsons, Kolton
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
23.78
nwi
2
2
Styner, Jesse
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
23.79
nwi
2
3
Boozer, Joel
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
24.15
nwi
2
4
Whittaker, Jacob
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
24.53
nwi
2
5
Bonner, Kurtis
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
24.62
nwi
2
6
Weaver, Jacob
9
Northwest
24.76
nwi
2
1
Jackson, Andre
9
Warner Pacific
24.84
nwi
3
2
Yermakov, Yuriy
Unattached
25.61
nwi
3
3
Epperson, Kolton
9
Warner Pacific
28.60
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Styner, Jesse
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
51.82
1
2
Blankenship, Quaid
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
51.86
1
3
Norris, Timothy
11
Unattached
1:00.50
1
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhodes, Demetrius
11
Concordia-Portla
1:20.50
1
2
Seifert, Peter
9
Concordia-Portla
1:21.07
1
3
Collins, Austin
9
Concordia-Portla
1:21.10
1
4
Davis, Joey
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
1:25.22
1
5
Bonner, Kurtis
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
1:25.43
1
6
Nova, Alex
9
Unattached
1:26.53
1
7
Smurthwaite, Chad
10
Warner Pacific
1:30.72
1
8
Noor, Muhumed
9
Warner Pacific
1:34.02
1
9
Collins, Drake
9
Unattached
1:35.08
1
10
Morgan, Chris
9
Warner Pacific
1:46.17
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Livermore, Ethan
10
Concordia-Portla
1:56.46
1
2
Ramos, Marty
9
Unattached
1:58.74
1
3
Peila, Austin
9
Concordia-Portla
1:59.51
1
4
Davis, Joey
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:00.08
1
5
Wilson, ryan
12
Unattached
2:01.50
1
6
Story, Alec
9
Unattached
2:05.62
1
7
Ilustre, Joshua
11
Unattached
2:06.25
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broadhurst, Steven
12
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:30.87
1
2
Ferguson, Jonathan
11
Northwest
2:33.26
1
3
Cole, Kyle
9
Northwest
2:33.54
1
4
Deal, Seth
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:40.05
1
5
Guisinger, Brian
9
Northwest
2:42.54
1
6
Antush, Maxx
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:44.62
1
7
Deshazer, Brandon
9
Northwest
2:44.63
1
8
Willis, Dean
10
Northwest
2:45.86
1
9
Robertson, Robert
11
Warner Pacific
2:52.81
1
10
Davis, Luke
11
Unattached
2:53.18
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broadhurst, Steven
12
Lewis-Clark Stat
3:58.06
1
2
Kirkov, Roman
11
Concordia-Portla
4:00.08
1
3
Randall, Hayden
12
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:06.65
1
4
Johnston, Alan
11
Concordia-Portla
4:14.61
1
5
McHan, Mike
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:21.37
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Atkin, Sam
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
8:31.66
1
2
Smith, Tomislav
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
8:43.15
1
3
Crevelt, Dylan
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
9:14.12
1
4
McHan, Mike
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
9:35.79
1
5
Konzelman, Daniel
9
Northwest
10:00.40
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larson, Cody
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
14:47.66
1
2
Ryan, Nolan
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
14:49.26
1
3
Deal, Seth
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
15:45.02
1
4
Antush, Maxx
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
15:53.11
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boozer, Joel
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
09.08
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Ferguson,
Willis, Guisinge
Northwest
3:43.80
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peila, Rhodes,
Collins, Prettyma
Concordia-Portla
7:43.24
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pless, David
12
Iron Wood TC
18.15m
(59'6.5)
1
2
moore, darien
11
Iron Wood TC
17.95m
(58'10.5)
1
3
Lake, Zach
11
Concordia-Portla
15.55m
(51'0)
1
4
Watson, Robert
10
Concordia-Portla
15.32m
(50'3)
1
5
Koch, Josh
9
Concordia-Portla
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
6
Jackson, Andre
9
Warner Pacific
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
moore, darien
11
Iron Wood TC
20.94m
(68'8.25)
1
2
Lamott, Tyler
Unattached
18.33m
(60'1.5)
1
3
Ramirez, Justin
12
Concordia-Portla
17.06m
(55'11.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kyley
12
Bowerman Athleti
1.96m
(6'5)
1
2
Bonner, Kurtis
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
1.91m
(6'3)
1
3
Faust, Louis
10
Concordia-Portla
1.86m
(6'1)
1
4
Jackson, Andre
9
Warner Pacific
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
5
Moreland Jr, Mike
12
Warner Pacific
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reznick, Josh
11
Warner Pacific
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Parsons, Kolton
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
3
Helmes, Kenny
10
Warner Pacific
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Yermakov, Yuriy
Unattached
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
5
Faust, Louis
10
Concordia-Portla
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Jackson, Andre
9
Warner Pacific
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Nelson, Todd
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Helmes, Kenny
10
Warner Pacific
12.69m
(41'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Faust, Louis
10
Concordia-Portla
12.39m
(40'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Nelson, Todd
Unattached
12.27m
(40'3)
nwi
1
4
Parsons, Kolton
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
11.59m
(38'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Reznick, Josh
11
Warner Pacific
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shriner, Karrin
9
Unattached
08.29
nwi
1
2
Munoz, Alina
9
Warner Pacific
08.60
nwi
1
3
Hendren, Miranda
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
09.10
nwi
1
4
Vidal, Lucero
9
Warner Pacific
09.10
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Safley, Caitlyn
9
Concordia-Portla
26.26
nwi
1
2
Brouwers, Mattie
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
26.91
nwi
1
3
Shriner, Karrin
9
Unattached
27.49
nwi
1
1
Boulanger, Samantha
10
Concordia-Portla
27.61
nwi
2
4
Johnson, Keiessence
11
Concordia-Portla
27.82
nwi
1
5
Scoles, Molly
10
Concordia-Portla
27.86
nwi
1
2
Munoz, Alina
9
Warner Pacific
28.74
nwi
2
6
Theriau, Andrea
Unattached
29.09
nwi
1
3
Yermakov, Larisa
9
Unattached
29.32
nwi
2
4
Hendren, Miranda
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
29.67
nwi
2
5
Vidal, Lucero
9
Warner Pacific
29.72
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Safley, Caitlyn
9
Concordia-Portla
58.37
1
2
Sytsma, Emily
9
Concordia-Portla
59.41
1
3
Brouwers, Mattie
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
59.78
1
4
Scoles, Molly
10
Concordia-Portla
1:02.01
1
5
Theriau, Andrea
Unattached
1:02.49
1
1
Alvarez, Geneva
9
Concordia-Portla
1:03.39
2
6
Boulanger, Samantha
10
Concordia-Portla
1:04.79
1
2
Johnson, Keiessence
11
Concordia-Portla
1:04.87
2
3
Munoz, Alina
9
Warner Pacific
1:06.46
2
4
Vidal, Lucero
9
Warner Pacific
1:06.60
2
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jensen, Ariel
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
1:41.67
1
2
Renfro, Ashlie
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
1:42.54
1
3
Page, Kelsie
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
1:52.95
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jensen, Ariel
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:15.30
1
2
Collmer, Christa
11
Concordia-Portla
2:17.79
1
3
Renfro, Ashlie
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:22.23
1
4
Bush, Sophie
12
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:22.28
1
5
Campbell, Kelsea
9
Concordia-Portla
2:28.29
1
6
Jensen, Jessica
9
Concordia-Portla
2:40.40
1
7
Page, Kelsie
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:41.38
1
8
Hall, Kaisa
11
Northwest
2:45.50
1
9
McDonagh, Kiki
12
Warner Pacific
2:48.47
1
10
Swim, Kristen
11
Warner Pacific
3:02.43
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cundy, Rachel
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
3:08.25
1
2
Whybark, Sarah
12
Concordia-Portla
3:13.15
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nolan, Katrina
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:43.18
1
2
Elliott, Mikel
12
Concordia-Portla
4:46.50
1
3
Bush, Sophie
12
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:50.72
1
4
Richardson, Dalen
9
Concordia-Portla
4:58.12
1
5
Bywater, Cia
10
Concordia-Portla
5:02.55
1
6
Dillavou, Katie
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
5:05.78
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nolan, Katrina
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
10:31.79
1
2
Paton, Kea
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
10:48.80
1
3
Dillavou, Katie
11
Lewis-Clark Stat
11:18.18
1
4
Flannery, Marrisa
11
Northwest
11:23.94
1
5
Sears, Emily
11
Northwest
11:34.15
1
6
Wilson, Tasha
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
11:36.87
1
7
Graham, Erin
9
Warner Pacific
11:40.82
1
8
Worobel, Zoe
9
Concordia-Portla
11:42.98
1
9
Lystad, Shandon
10
Northwest
12:02.99
1
10
Vonbargen, Jessie
9
Warner Pacific
12:32.08
1
11
Chavez, Lily
9
Warner Pacific
12:42.74
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cundy, Rachel
10
Lewis-Clark Stat
18:03.05
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McDonagh, Kiki
12
Warner Pacific
09.49
nwi
1
2
Perez, Michelle
10
Northwest
09.69
nwi
1
3
Pfaff, Holly
10
Concordia-Portla
09.72
nwi
1
1
Munoz, Alina
9
Warner Pacific
10.06
nwi
2
2
Hendren, Miranda
9
Lewis-Clark Stat
10.11
nwi
2
4
Alvarez, Geneva
9
Concordia-Portla
10.31
nwi
1
3
Hall, Kaisa
11
Northwest
10.98
nwi
2
4
Swim, Kristen
11
Warner Pacific
11.87
nwi
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whybark, Elliott,
Richards, Bywater
Concordia-Portla
9:32.68
1
2
Long, Governor,
Estabroo, Brown
Northwest
9:43.05
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warren, McKenzie
9
Concordia-Portla
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
2
macdonald, christina
10
Unattached
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
3
Lindseth, Alexa
11
Northwest
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
4
Swim, Kristen
11
Warner Pacific
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
5
Mattos, Jessica
10
Concordia-Portla
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
6
Kosmowski, Katie
9
Concordia-Portla
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
7
McDonagh, Kiki
12
Warner Pacific
9.35m
(30'8)
1
8
Hall, Kaisa
11
Northwest
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
9
Grothen, Chantal
11
Northwest
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
10
Felder, Lynzee
10
Warner Pacific
7.98m
(26'2)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warren, McKenzie
9
Concordia-Portla
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
2
Mattos, Jessica
10
Concordia-Portla
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
3
Felder, Lynzee
10
Warner Pacific
10.52m
(34'6)
1
4
Hamilton, Grace
12
Warner Pacific
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
5
Lindseth, Alexa
11
Northwest
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
6
Grothen, Chantal
11
Northwest
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dondrea, Charnie
12
Northwest
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Hall, Kaisa
11
Northwest
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
3
Swim, Kristen
11
Warner Pacific
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
4
McDonagh, Kiki
12
Warner Pacific
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Neal, Alyssa
11
Warner Pacific
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Perez, Michelle
10
Northwest
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Pfaff, Holly
10
Concordia-Portla
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Siltman, Rachel
10
Concordia-Portla
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Dorsey, Lindsey
9
Concordia-Portla
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Dondrea, Charnie
12
Northwest
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
7
McDonagh, Kiki
12
Warner Pacific
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Yermakov, Larisa
9
Unattached
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Jackson, Amelia
11
Unattached
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Hall, Kaisa
11
Northwest
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Dressler, Julia
10
Concordia-Portla
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
12
Swim, Kristen
11
Warner Pacific
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Neal, Alyssa
11
Warner Pacific
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
2
Siltman, Rachel
10
Concordia-Portla
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
3
Dorsey, Lindsey
9
Concordia-Portla
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Dressler, Julia
10
Concordia-Portla
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
3
Swim, Kristen
11
Warner Pacific
2,232
1
2
Hall, Kaisa
11
Northwest
2,554
1
1
McDonagh, Kiki
12
Warner Pacific
2,734
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonagh, Kiki
12
Warner Pacific
09.49
1
810
2
Hall, Kaisa
11
Northwest
10.95
1
545
3
Swim, Kristen
11
Warner Pacific
11.87
1
402
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Kaisa
11
Northwest
2:45.50
1
511
2
McDonagh, Kiki
12
Warner Pacific
2:48.50
1
479
3
Swim, Kristen
11
Warner Pacific
3:02.43
1
343
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Kaisa
11
Northwest
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
2
Swim, Kristen
11
Warner Pacific
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
3
McDonagh, Kiki
12
Warner Pacific
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
481
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonagh, Kiki
12
Warner Pacific
4.69m
(15'4.5)
1
477
2
Hall, Kaisa
11
Northwest
4.49m
(14'8.75)
1
426
3
Swim, Kristen
11
Warner Pacific
4.14m
(13'6.75)
1
340
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swim, Kristen
11
Warner Pacific
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
613
2
McDonagh, Kiki
12
Warner Pacific
9.35m
(30'8)
1
487
3
Hall, Kaisa
11
Northwest
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
428
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#warner-pacific
#50-50
#last-chance
More news
2015 Results - Mountain West Indoor Championships
How Does A Six-Foot-Ten-Inch Sprinter Run So Fast?
0 shares:
Warner Pacific 50-50 Indoor Last Chance
,
Bowerman Track Club
,
Concordia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for RunnerSpace.com/ID
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
146
2022
211
2021
268
2020
173
2019
270
2018
161
296
2017
59
311
162
2016
413
2015
1
510
2014
12
529
2013
731
2012
1
306
2011
68
2010
47
2009
18
2008
13
2007
8
2006
3
2005
1
2004
1
Show 17 more
Hashtags
#warner-pacific
#50-50
#last-chance
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!